08/Mar/2019 - KOC JUVENILE 2 OPEN - 8-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 371Балджи, Михайло / Ломакіна, Ольга 372Глаголєв, Максим / Ганцевська, Софія 384Харчуков, Максим / Ірза, Софія 400Бондарчук, Максим / Гаврилюк, Анна 448Darius, Bajureanu / Iuliana, Cubreacov 452Мариніч, Іван / Рябчук, Вероніка 457Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 459Чеканов, Олександр / Кононова, Ксенія 464Акімов, Даніл / Терещенко, Анастасiя 466Ivash, Barys / Gest, Anna 475Фоломієв, Максим / Цимбалюк, Марія 476Гомзіков, Євгеній / Деркач, Анна 526Кашеєв, Олександр / Євдокимова, Марія 564Durmaz, Ali Gokdeniz / Besler, Duru 685Волянюк, Арсеній / Самойленко, Анастасія
AI) Тетяна Александрова
AS) Олександр Висоцький
AT) Поліна Водолазька
BD) Олексій Загоруйко
BG) Наталія Ішкіна
BN) Юлія Кравчук
BR) Юрій Крижановський
CH) Ганна Рижикова
CR) Олексій Тищенко
CT) Андрій Турків
CY) Назар Шашков
CZ) Олег Шик
DD) Kristina Kanash
4/4
2/2
3/4
3/2
4/4
2/4
4/4
4/4
4/2
3/3
4/4
3/3
2/3
4/4
2/4
2/1
0/3
2/4
4/4
2/4
4/4
2/1
3/4
4/4
1/4
3/4
4/4
3/3
3/4
3/3
4/4
4/4
2/3
3/4
3/4
2/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
0/0
4/3
4/3
1/1
4/3
1/0
3/0
1/3
4/4
1/2
2/0
3/1
2/0
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/3
3/3
3/3
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/3
4/4
4/4
2/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
2/4
4/4
2/4
4/4
4/4
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/2
0/0
1/1
1/0
1/1
3/3
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/2
3/4
4/4
4/4
3/3
1/2
2/2
4/3
1/0
1/1
3/1
0/0
2/1
4/2
1/0
2/1
0/0
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
4/4
4/3
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/2
4/1
2/1
4/2
4/1
4/4
4/4
4/1
4/3
4/3
3/3
2/3
4/4
0/0
0/1
0/1
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/1
1/1
0/0
0/0
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
Result of 1st round 85 78 92 50 98 102 95 12 102 100 40 102 78 7 103
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X   X X   X X   X
AI) Тетяна Александрова
AS) Олександр Висоцький
AT) Поліна Водолазька
BD) Олексій Загоруйко
BG) Наталія Ішкіна
BN) Юлія Кравчук
BR) Юрій Крижановський
CH) Ганна Рижикова
CR) Олексій Тищенко
CT) Андрій Турків
CY) Назар Шашков
CZ) Олег Шик
DD) Kristina Kanash
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
3/0
0/0
1/0
0/1
4/4
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
4/4
0/0
2/0
0/1
1/0
1/2
0/2
4/3
1/3
0/3
3/4
2/2
2/2
4/4
1/4
0/3
  4/2
4/2
4/4
3/4
4/0
0/0
0/1
1/1
2/1
4/4
0/0
4/4
3/1
3/2
4/4
4/4
3/2
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
2/4
4/4
1/4
3/4
3/4
0/2
4/4
0/4
4/4
3/4
1/0
2/1
0/3
0/0
1/0
1/1
  3/4
4/3
1/0
3/4
0/1
4/4
3/1
3/3
2/3
4/4
4/0
3/0
4/4
2/3
3/2
4/3
3/0
3/0
0/1
2/3
4/4
2/3
1/1
3/3
2/1
4/4
  4/4
3/3
3/2
2/1
4/4
3/0
4/3
4/3
2/2
3/0
1/1
4/4
4/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
  1/1
1/3
4/3
3/3
1/4
4/4
1/1
0/1
4/4
1/2
0/0
0/3
2/1
Result of 2nd round 14 11 52   57 92 53   69 61   70 1   52
Qualified for final         X X     X X   X      
Result of final         34,0 10,0     42,0 37,0   24,0      
Start number 371Балджи, Михайло / Ломакіна, Ольга 372Глаголєв, Максим / Ганцевська, Софія 384Харчуков, Максим / Ірза, Софія 400Бондарчук, Максим / Гаврилюк, Анна 448Darius, Bajureanu / Iuliana, Cubreacov 452Мариніч, Іван / Рябчук, Вероніка 457Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 459Чеканов, Олександр / Кононова, Ксенія 464Акімов, Даніл / Терещенко, Анастасiя 466Ivash, Barys / Gest, Anna 475Фоломієв, Максим / Цимбалюк, Марія 476Гомзіков, Євгеній / Деркач, Анна 526Кашеєв, Олександр / Євдокимова, Марія 564Durmaz, Ali Gokdeniz / Besler, Duru 685Волянюк, Арсеній / Самойленко, Анастасія
Rank from
Rank to
10
 
11
 
8
9
13
 
4
 
1
 
7
 
15
 
6
 
5
 
14
 
3
 
12
 
16
 
8
9

No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 780Nikita, Gustiuc / Arina, Cerches                            
AI) Тетяна Александрова
AS) Олександр Висоцький
AT) Поліна Водолазька
BD) Олексій Загоруйко
BG) Наталія Ішкіна
BN) Юлія Кравчук
BR) Юрій Крижановський
CH) Ганна Рижикова
CR) Олексій Тищенко
CT) Андрій Турків
CY) Назар Шашков
CZ) Олег Шик
DD) Kristina Kanash
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
                           
Result of 1st round 104                            
Qualified for 2nd round X                            
AI) Тетяна Александрова
AS) Олександр Висоцький
AT) Поліна Водолазька
BD) Олексій Загоруйко
BG) Наталія Ішкіна
BN) Юлія Кравчук
BR) Юрій Крижановський
CH) Ганна Рижикова
CR) Олексій Тищенко
CT) Андрій Турків
CY) Назар Шашков
CZ) Олег Шик
DD) Kristina Kanash
4/3
1/3
3/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/3
2/4
4/4
3/4
                           
Result of 2nd round 92                            
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 21,0                            
Start number 780Nikita, Gustiuc / Arina, Cerches                            
Rank from
Rank to
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.