10/Mar/2019 - YOUTH+ADULTS RISING STAR - Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 219 Banu, Rares / Banu, Catinca Austria
2. 146 Shvaunov, Ilia / Kadushko, Polina Belarus
3. 114 Beloussov, Roman / Lukasheva, Darya Kazakhstan
4. 198 Karpenko, Vlad / Vynokurova Yuliia Фавор, Київ
5. 310 Volpi, Samuele / Angelini, Chiara Italy
6. 13 Сенченко, Антон / Посипай, Дар'я Юріс, Київ
3rd round
7. 222 Гвоздецький, Петро / Хоменко, Дарина Top Dancesport, Харків
8. 135 Sorokin, Ilya / Povinska, Zuzana Slovakia
9. 92 Skoppek, Enzo / Ramke, Lisa Germany
10. 128 Малий, Артем / Кашина, Анастасія Гармонія, Дніпро
11. 184 Lisihor, Hlib / Milinnchuk, Hanna Ukraine
12. 66 Ігнатенко, Микита / Літвінова, Дарина Dance Maximum, Київ
2nd round
13. 84 Buechel, David / Landolfi, Flavia Switzerland
14. 223 Парешний, Роман / Оліярчик, Ярина Едельвейс, Львів
15. 276 Дубина, Денис / Федченко, Анастасія Феміда, Одеса
16.- 17. 214 Федоров, Євген / Шевченко, Аріна ПроДенс, Дніпро
16.- 17. 814 Малишев, Михайло / Куліченко, Олександра Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
18.- 19. 200 Філатов, Костянтин / Шепшинська, Вікторія Адажіо, Ірпінь
18.- 19. 324 Купрєєв, Максим / Лапко, Олександра Галатея, Дніпро
20. 657 Ронкович, Андрій / Васіна, Ганна Фавор, Київ
21. 329 Конопелько, Ілля / Резунова, Валерія Астра, Дніпро
22. 226 Вакулішин, Дмитро / Півень, Софія Юріс, Київ
23.- 24. 121 Поліщук, Ілля / Сидор, Ярина Фокстрот, Львів
23.- 24. 179 Корзун, Богдан / Забродська, Дарина Сузір`я, Житомир
1st round
25.- 26. 15 Жвірко, Олег / Попик, Марта ORIGINAL, Львів
25.- 26. 115 Zemaitis, Tauras / Suslaviciute, Greta Lithuania
27. 259 Москаль, Станіслав / Островська, Олександра Гармонія, Чернівці
28.- 29. 44 Kinakh, Uladzislau / Yermak, Hanna Belarus
28.- 29. 328 Ламеко, Игорь / Бойко, Анастасия Шарм, Маріуполь
30. 21 Андрійчак, Роман / Долинська, Ярина Едельвейс, Львів
31. 94 Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir Turkey
32. 653 Тананаєв, Дмитро / Павленко, Дарія Адажіо, Ірпінь
33. 46 Balian, David / Shamova, Maria Cyprus
34. 401 Вітровчак, Артем / Гордюта, Софія Dance Maximum, Київ
35. 477 Іванченко, Дмитро / Вєхтєва, Діана Конвалія, Кропивницький
36. 290 Толстиков, Iгор / Шабанова, Олена Астра, Дніпро
37.- 38. 68 Павлишин, Максим / Чорна, Аліна-Юстина Фокстрот, Львів
37.- 38. 130 Гончаров, Максим / Мирошниченко, Поліна Мега Данс, Одеса
39. 682 Галка, Руслан / Зелюк, Анастасія Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
40. 298 Діхтяр, Максим / Страчкова, Олександра Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
41. 683 Балагура, Богдан / Ракицкая, Дарья Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
42. 419 Дьомін, Дем'ян / Лужецька, Анастасія Данс-Арт, Київ
43.- 44. 85 Ozdemir, Berke Cem / Gayretli, Heval Irmak Turkey
43.- 44. 211 Simboteanu, Alexandru / Ignat, Georgeta-Anastasia Moldova
45. 294 Мхитарян, Артур / Маковська, Анастасія Олімпія, Миколаїв

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8.